Southern Alaril

From Taern wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

The Inn

Alaril - The Inn
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Alarilian Border Patrol Bandit Babadek
Alarilian Officer Bandit(2) Ghadira
Dalnag Dark Hound Gregorius
Escort Ghadira's Man
Jack the Gypsy Hound
Flasks Merchant Scoundrel
Lars Scoundrel(2)
Lesgar Vampyria
Lesgar's Bodyguard Wolf
Miranda
Rock Ollon
Simza
Veela
Viola
Guide
Chef


Lesgar's Inn

Alaril - Lesgar's Inn


The Ruined House

Alaril - The Ruined House
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Slave trader

The Islet

Alaril - The Islet
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Commanding Officer Angry White Wolf Ichtion
Flasks Merchant Black Wolf
Guard Crabster
Haren Fishell
Herdal Mosquito
Humboldt Seagull
Mandu Survivor
Petr Volsunr Tainted Mosquito
Rock Ollon Warrior Fishell
Soldier Wolf
Taernian Soldier
Trinu
Guide



Beach by the bay

Alaril - Beach by the bay


Trifkin's Island

Alaril - Trifkin's Island
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Luital Wild Scorpion
Tiatia Macaw
Balak Gorilla
Administrator Eredan Scorched Rat
Scorched Spider
Savage (Meelee)
Savage (Range)
Shaman
Komoko

The Village

Alaril - The Village
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Aegustahephium Adelveig Toad
Flasks Merchant Blue Frog Puppet Master
Rock Ollon Cripple
Turville Doggy
Zohar Flies
Zvieya Imprisoned
Mosquito
Oaker
Old Adelveig
Paw
Puppet
Puppet(2)
Puppet(3)
Puppet(4)
Puppet(5)
Red Frog
Rotten Treeture
Tainted Mosquito
Treeture
Yellow Frog



Swamp

Alaril - Swamp
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Drowned dead Amorpha
Mosquito


The Crossroads

Alaril - The Crossroads
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Adair Bandit Wolfhound
Bodyguard Dveir
Flasks Merchant Dveir the Old
Rock Ollon Scoundrel
Wolf



Dveir Lair

Alaril - Dveir Lair
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Frahlump

The Residence

Alaril - The Residence
NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Bodyguard Landau's Worker
Lukas Landau Landau's Worker(2)
Supplier Watchman
Trun


Control Hall

Controll Hall
Description
1 - Console
2 - Charging mechanism
3 - Sentries Hall

Caves

Northern Cave
Southern Cave
Western Cave


NPC Opponents Champions / Bosses
Rock Ollon Bat Acerodon
Yoris Black Rat Garthmog
Crabster Geomorph
Dragon's Claw Harlair
Dragon's Servant King Rat
Dragon's Zealot Orthal
Fallen Crossbowman
Fallen Knight
Fallen Marksman
Fallen Warrior
Fishell
Granite Golem
Guard Ogre
Lizard
Mage Skeleton
Mosquito
Oaker
Rat
Reptile
Rotten Treeture
Tainted Mosquito
Treeture
Violet Bat
Warrior Fishell

Commander's Ship

Opponents
Utorian Keymaster
Utorian Giant (m)
Utorian Giant (v)
Hound of Utor
Aggressive Utorian
Sleeping Utorian
Eating Utorian
Armed Utorian
Utorian Vanehim
Commander Utor


Back to main page

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox